Hagelkörner

Alarmierer

Daniel Ehrbar

Alarmierer
Espenpark 2
9220 Bischofszell
+41 71 411 17 89
d.ehrbar(at)bluewin.ch

Roger Fischer

Alarmierer
Amriswilerstrasse 128
8590 Romanshorn
+41 71 460 07 01
rofi.moc(at)bluewin.ch

Urs Frieden

Chef Alarmierer
Säntisstrasse 8
8586 Andwil
+41 78 870 07 85
urs.frieden(at)havos.ch

Hanspeter Kreis

Alarmierer
Haldenstrasse 16
8588 Zihlschlacht
+41 71 424 22 24
kreisfam(at)bluewin.ch

Domenik Meier

Alarmierer
Hauptstrasse 29
8561 Ottoberg
+41 71 646 08 36
meier.domenik(at)bluewin.ch

Obmänner

Andreas Ackermann

Obmann
Sommeristrasse 41
8580 Amriswil
+41 79 707 01 05

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Sommeri

Christian Barth

Obmann
Feierlen
8595 Altnau
+41 79 260 57 73

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Altnau

Edgar Bernhardsgrütter

Obmann
Bernhausstrasse 7
8588 Zihlschlacht
+41 79 146 11 52

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Zihlschlacht-Sitterdorf

Martin Brühlmann

Obmann
Herzogsbach
9315 Neukirch-Egnach
+41 79 246 95 62

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Arbon
- Egnach

Paul Bünter

Obmann
Unterlöhren 8
9303 Wittenbach
+41 79 214 75 56

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Wittenbach

Kurt Edelmann

Obmann
Hummelbergstrasse 21
8594 Hohentannen
+41 78 853 89 64

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Hohentannen

Ludwig Egger

Obmann
Täschlehausen
8594 Häggenschwil
+41 78 730 11 32

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Häggenschwil

Andreas Fey

Obmann
Flurstrasse 11
8585 Happerswil
+41 78 623 16 31

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Birwinken

Hans Frei

Obmann
Bürerwald
9203 Niederwil
+41 79 757 80 08

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Oberbüren

Rudolf Haag

Obmann
Romiszelgstrasse 6
8590 Romanshorn
+41 71 463 13 26

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Romanshorn

Hansruedi Häberli

Obmann
Dorfstrasse 20
8576 Mauren
+41 71 633 17 19

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Berg (TG)

Erich Hinnen

Obmann
Sährhof
8574 Oberhofen
+41 79 447 35 28

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Lengwil

Bruno Hug

Obmann
Feldhof
8594 Güttingen
+41 79 407 05 61

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Güttingen
- Kesswil
- Uttwil

Hansruedi Jöhr

Obmann
Bachtobel 55
8570 Weinfelden
+41 79 697 15 20

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Bürglen (TG)
- Bussnang
- Märstetten
- Weinfelden

Matthias Jung

Qualitätssicherung /Ausbildungsverantwortlicher
Rüti
9217 Neukirch an der Thur
+41 71 640 02 90
matthias.jung(at)havos.ch

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Kradolf-Schönenberg

Peter Koller

Obmann
Bethlehem
9205 Waldkirch
+41 79 383 24 30

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Gaiserwald
- Waldkirch

Rudolf Kuhn

Obmann
Huebstrasse 6
9525 Lenggenwil
+41 79 203 46 34

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Niederhelfenschwil

Stefan Künzle

Obmann
Brüewil 617
9200 Gossau
+41 79 296 46 93

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Gossau (SG)

Thomas Meili

Obmann
Grünholz
9313 Muolen
+41 78 639 66 94

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Muolen

Benno Schildknecht

Obmann
Schulhalde 6
8580 Hagenwil
+41 77 454 95 78

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Amriswil

Albert Schönholzer

Obmann
Bleiken
8583 Sulgen
+41 79 421 65 42

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Sulgen

Stanimir Simikic

Obmann
Promenadenstrasse 14
8280 Kreuzlingen
+41 71 677 61 88

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Kreuzlingen
- Tägerwilen

Albert Stäheli

Material-Chef / Vize-Präsident
Löwenhaus 10
8586 Kümmertshausen
+41 71 411 77 87
albert.staeheli(at)havos.ch

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Bottighofen
- Langrickenbach
- Münsterlingen

Roland Steffen

Obmann
Aachstrasse 8
8586 Erlen
+41 71 646 04 81

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Erlen

Elmar Strub

Obmann
Lenggenhof
9306 Freidorf
+41 79 507 94 80

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Roggwil (TG)

Theo Süess

Obmann
Toos 5
8577 Schönholzerswilen
+41 71 633 19 07

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Schönholzerswilen

Mario Urscheler

Obmann
Fronackeren 230
9204 Andwil
+41 78 723 92 91

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Andwil (SG)

Bernhard Wick

Obmann
Mettlenstrasse 18e
9524 Zuzwil
+41 79 317 07 13

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Zuzwil (SG)

Sepp Wild

Obmann
Gauhusen
9246 Niederbüren
+41 79 454 04 83
sepp.wi(at)bluewin.ch

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Niederbüren

Ruedi Wohlwend

Obmann
Rugglishueb 4
8594 Hauptwil
+41 71 422 47 86

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Hauptwil-Gottshaus

Max Zahnd

Obmann
Wilerstrasse 39
8514 Amlikon-Bissegg
+41 79 426 70 63

Gemeindezuteilung:
- Amlikon-Bissegg